Калуга
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Калуга</span><br>
23/02

Арена КТЗ

Тула
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Тула</span><br>
24/02

ТОЦМ

Ростов-на-Дону
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Ростов-на-Дону</span><br>
01/03

ДК «Ростсельмаш»

Воронеж
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Воронеж</span><br>
02/03
ДК 50-ЛЕТИЯ ОКТЯБРЯ
Нижний Новгород
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Нижний Новгород</span><br>
08/03
MILO CONCERT HALL 
Саранск
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Саранск</span><br>
09/03
Республиканский дворец культуры
Пенза
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Пенза</span><br>
10/03
ККЗ
Саратов
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Саратов</span><br>
12/03
Клуб «Gatsby ver. 2.0»
Балаково
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Балаково</span><br>
13/03
Дворец культуры
Ульяновск
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Ульяновск</span><br>
14/03
Дворец губернаторский
Таллин
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Таллин</span><br>
23/03
Cathouse Nightclub & Concert Hall
Чайковский 
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Чайковский</span>&nbsp;
06/04
Дворец Молодежи
Воткинск
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Воткинск</span><br>
07/04
ДК «Юбилейный»
Соликамск
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Соликамск</span><br>
09/04
ДК «Прикамье»
Лысьва
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Лысьва</span><br>
10/04
Лысьвинский КДЦ
Нижний Тагил
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Нижний Тагил</span><br>
11/04
Нижнетагильская филармония
Новоуральск
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Новоуральск</span><br>
12/04
Культурно-спортивный комплекс
Лесной
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Лесной</span><br>
14/04
ДШХ
Краснотурьинск
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Краснотурьинск</span><br>
15/04
ДК БАЗ
Югорск 
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Югорск</span>&nbsp;
16/04
ЦК Югра-Презент
Урай
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Урай</span><br>
17/04
КДЦ «Нефтяник»
Нягань
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Нягань</span><br>
19/04
ЦКД «Юность»
Ханты-Мансийск
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Ханты-Мансийск</span><br>
20/04
КДЦ «Октябрь»
Сургут
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Сургут</span><br>
21/04
РК Вавилон
Алматы
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Алматы</span><br>
26/04
Клуб Underground 
Астана
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Астана</span><br>
27/04
Казмедиа Холл
Караганда
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Караганда</span><br>
28/04
Центр бокса
Чита 
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Чита</span>&nbsp;
16/05
Забайкальская краевая филармония
Иркутск 
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Иркутск</span>&nbsp;
18/05
ДС Труд
Братск
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Братск</span><br>
20/05
ТКЦ «Братск-Арт»
Тамбов 
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Тамбов</span>&nbsp;
09/08
Фестиваль «Чернозём-2019»